Irakasle guztiak

        ZUZENDARITZA TALDEA:


  ZUZENDARIA:MIRARI ONANDIA

  ZUZENDARIONDOKOA:ISABEL GARCÍA

  IKASKETABURUA:MARTA ONAINDIA

  IDAZKARIA: CRISTINA GARCÍA



         MINTEGIBURUAK:

 EUSKARA: MYRIAM LIZARRALDE

 GAZTELANIA: MAITE LANDA
 INGELESA: ELVIRA ETXEBARRIA
 MATEMATIKA: MARTA PÉREZ
 GEOGRAFIA/HISTORIA/EKONOMIA: JOSERRA MARCOS
 FISIKA-KIMIKA: SILVIA ZULUETA
TEKNO/MARRAZKETA/PLASTIKA/INFO: OSKAR BIKANDI 

GORPUTZ HEZKUNTZA: XABIER ZUZAZO
BIOLOGIA-GEOLOGIA: YOLANDA SANTAMARÍA
ORIENTAZIOA: ARACELI SÁNCHEZ

 FILOSOFIA/MUSIKA: ALAZNE UNDABARRENA


 TUTOREAK:


GELA EGONKORRA   NEREA ROMERO 

 
DBH 1A  AGURTZANE LANDALUZE

DBH 1B  MÓNICA RÍOS  
DBH 1D  BEA GONZÁLEZ

DBH 2A  ASUN URIBASTERRA
DBH 2B  AITOR BILBAO    
DBH 2D  OLGA EGAÑA

                                             

DBH 3A  MARTA SENARRIAGA   
DBH 3B  IÑAKI ARANBURU 
DBH 3D  ANGEL EGUIA

                                                                 
 DBH 4A   ANABEL DÍAZ DE ALDA                 DBH 4B   IÑIGO QUESADA

 DBH 4D  AMAIA ALBIZURI

     

BATX 1A   BEATRIZ ABIÑA
BATX 1B   YOLANDA LÓPEZ                          
BATX 2A  ELVIRA ETXEBARRIA       

BATX 2B  BEGOÑA ELORDUY


 

 IRAKASLEEN KLAUSTROA (MINTEGIKA):


 EUSKARA: MYRIAM LIZARRALDE; BEATRIZ ABIÑA; BEATRIZ GONZÁLEZ; AMAIA ALBIZURI; MARTA SENARRIAGA


 GAZTELANIA / LATINA/FRANTSESA: YOLANDA LÓPEZ; CRISTINA GARCÍA; MAITE LANDA;.ANA CASTRO; KARMELE MARÍN; IANIRE PÉREZ


 INGELESA: ANABEL DÍAZ DE ALDA;; ELVIRA ETXEBARRIA; AITOR BILBAO; MÓNICA RÍOS; HELENA CHAMOSA


 MATEMATIKA: ISABEL GARCÍA;AMAIA ARRIETA ; MARTA ONAINDIA; MARTA PÉREZ; IÑIGO QUESADA; JAVIER QUINTANA


 GEOGRAFIA / HISTORIA / EKONOMIA : JOSE RAMÓN MARCOS; ANGEL EGUIA; OLGA EGAÑA; BEGOÑA ELORDUY; ZALOA ARANA


 FISIKA-KIMIKA: SILVIA ZULUETA; JOSEBA ZABALA; Mª ASUN URIBASTERRA


 TEKNOLOGIA / MARRAZKETA /INFO/PLASTIKA:  IMA AGIRRE; OSKAR BIKANDI; MAITE URIARTE; MARISA ALONSO.


 GORPUTZ HEZKUNTZA: MIRARI ONANDIA; XABIER ZUAZO; IBAN ESTEFANO / ARRATE QUIJANO


 BIOLOGIA-GEOLOGIA: YOLANDA SANTAMARÍA; IÑAKI ARANBURU; AGURTZANE LANDALUZE


 FILOSOFIA/MUSIKA: ALAZNE UNDABARRENA; MAITE IBAÑEZ


  ORIENTAZIOA: Mª LUZ GALLO;ARACELI SÁNCHEZ; ERLANTZ SÁNCHEZ                                                                                                    

 GELA EGONKORRA: SILVIA ROMERO; NEREA ROMERO; M. JOSE ZORROZA; ANDONI ITURBE                                           

Comments